loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

movie2k.To - Website Report

movie2k.to receives about 31,757 unique visitors and 105,750 (3.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $254.05/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $556,938.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank movie2k.to is ranked number 21,666 in the world and 0.0069% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Stralsund, 12, v7c5j8, Germany and links to network IP address 127.0.0.1.

About - movie2k.To

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$556,938.66
Daily Revenue:
$254.05
Monthly Revenue:
$7,621.50
Yearly Revenue:
$92,728.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,757
Monthly Unique Visitors:
952,710
Daily Pageviews:
105,750 (3.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,666 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0069% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
829
Average Load Time:
(1774 ms) 36 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.4%23.1%17929
Netherlands 19.0%20.3%1575
United Kingdom 8.1%7.9%8105
Australia 7.9%7.8%4429
Sweden 5.8%6.6%3134
Denmark 5.7%6.7%1741
Germany 5.2%2.0%18833
Finland 5.1%5.8%2193
Costa Rica 3.9%4.1%756
France 3.4%3.7%16210
Romania 2.5%2.6%5613
Italy 0.6%0.5%61567

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
movie2k.to
98.18%99.23%3.5
movie2k.com
2.47%0.75%1.1
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
309,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1
Yahoo Backlinks:
337,452
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2
Bing Backlinks:
290,790
Bing Indexed Pages:
6

Domain Overview

SEMrush movie2k.to
Domain:
  movie2k.to
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  261,536
Facebook shares:
  51,321
Facebook comments:
  31,131
FB comments box:
  16
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  343,988
Tweets:
  351
Google +:
  578
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  27,559
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  74

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
127.0.0.1
ASN:
AS3209 
ISP:
Vodafone GmbH 
Server Location:
Stralsund
12
v7c5j8
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 127.0.0.1

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 08:24:11 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Fri, 31 Oct 2014 07:46:17 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 111
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
movie2k dns1.***npartei.de
movie2k ns2.pop-hannover.net
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
movie2k.to widget
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.