movie2k.To

movie2k.to
movie2k receives about 42,500 unique visitors and 80,325 (1.89 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $340.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $283,342.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank movie2k.to is ranked number 20,060 in the world and 0.0085% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Stralsund, 12, v7c5j8, Germany and links to network IP address 127.0.0.1.

About - movie2k.To

WRITE article about movie2k.to

How many visitors does movie2k.to get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
42,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,275,000
Daily Pageviews:
80,325 (1.89 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
20,060 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0085% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
623
Average Load Time:
(1707 ms) 45 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.1%23.8%14200
Australia 9.6%9.8%2674
China 9.1%10.2%17622
United Kingdom 6.1%6.2%8888
Denmark 5.7%6.0%1406
South Korea 5.6%4.9%6168
Germany 5.4%3.7%12660
Sweden 3.2%3.5%4166
Poland 3.1%3.1%9170
Netherlands 3.0%2.8%7753
Brazil 2.1%2.2%24314
Belgium 2.0%2.4%5354
Costa Rica 1.8%1.9%1198
Romania 1.8%1.9%6592
Canada 1.7%1.4%22364
Finland 1.6%1.8%4363
India 1.1%1.0%126197
Hong Kong 1.1%1.1%10255
Italy 1.0%1.0%36445
Portugal 1.0%1.3%7775
France 0.7%0.6%58628
Switzerland 0.6%0.4%14992
Japan 0.6%0.6%101446

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
movie2k.to
100.00%100.00%1.91

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  5,127
Follow Links:
  4,557
Nofollow Links:
  570
Referring Domains:
  433
Referring IPs:
  429

Domain Overview

SEMrush movie2k.to
Domain:
  movie2k.to
Rank:
  5,152,872
Organic Keywords:
  28
Organic Traffic:
  10
Organic Cost:
  $8.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

movie2k.to Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  259,836
Facebook shares:
  51,421
Facebook comments:
  31,131
FB comments box:
  16
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  342,388
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  670
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  27,559
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much movie2k.to can earn?

Website Value:
$283,342.54
Daily Revenue:
$340.00
Monthly Revenue:
$10,200.00
Yearly Revenue:
$124,100.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is movie2k.to hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
127.0.0.1
ASN:
AS3209 
ISP:
Vodafone GmbH 
Server Location:
Stralsund
12
v7c5j8
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 127.0.0.1

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  73

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did movie2k.to look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 31 Dec 2015 08:18:34 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Tue, 29 Dec 2015 18:46:53 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 111
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
movie2k dns1.***npartei.de
movie2k ns2.pop-hannover.net
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

kalmpro.com
29 secs
ebrowseworld.com
44 secs
projec***chfree.tv
3 mins
javakode.com
13 mins
vanionlinemedia.com
13 mins
digitalindia6gb.free4win.com
14 mins
best4chat.com
18 mins
parsvatech.com
20 mins
streame.net
21 mins
video.tt
21 mins

Last Viewed Sites

celebez.com
0 secs
wartdf.wordpress.com
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
hotmial.co.uk
0 secs
weigaoholding.com
0 secs
pink.pl
0 secs
movie2k.to
0 secs
wwwyou***.com
0 secs
ezbtb.com
0 secs
vicesisters.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
movie2k.to widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.